Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
Prosuta Vladislav
SATTI LUX STROY
Жигер Амантай Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Oliferenko Mark
SATTI LUX STROY
Won by points - 02:00
Ratmir Ugrin ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Aziz Apakhan
Yerengaipov Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Linr Bauyrzan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 2 / -19 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Medina Tuskeeva
SATTI LUX STROY
Vasilisa Suslova World Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Timur Rakhmatvoy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 02:00
Ansar-Ali Imenakhunov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Salih Zejten
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Safiev Islam SATTI LUX STROY Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Nurdaulet Duman
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by points - 02:00
Amirali Kairat ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Salkenov Miras
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Ramazan Yedylyev LUDUS Aktau Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Iskander Ten
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 00:48
Mussatayev Muhammad Ali
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Abildinov Samil
SATTI LUX STROY
Tamerlan Nurlan ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
NURTOREBI MALIK
Satory club
Adam Kriger Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Ilas Sadirov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by points - 02:00
Aksultan Bauyrzan ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Aldiyar Magymzhan
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Walkover
Amankeldi Erulan ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Racek Demid
SATTI LUX STROY
Won by Walkover
Arsen Saparbek ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Tima Frolov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Amangeldy Asanali SATTI LUX STROY Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
انتهى
Жигер Амантай
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Zhangir Tanatuly Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Arsen Tyrsunbai
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Zangar Nurlanov Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Almansur Shumekov
VM brothers jiu-jitsu team
Abylaj Rustembekov ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Usman Akhmetbekov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Matvej Puckov SATTI LUX STROY Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Unknown User
Satory club
Won by Submission - 00:14
Egor Ankov SATTI LUX STROY
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Pavel Chumakov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Yassin Arupov ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Oliferenko Mark
SATTI LUX STROY
Timur Rakhmatvoy Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Ramazan Yedylyev
LUDUS Aktau
Won by points - 02:00
Sayat Makhambetkali Satory club
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Жигер Амантай
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by points - 02:00
NURTOREBI MALIK Satory club
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Sulejman Zejten
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Abdurakhman Khojash MARIO BROS KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Aldiyar Magymzhan
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Ali Kajrat Satory club Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Arystan Toles
SATTI LUX STROY
Won by Submission - 00:33
Azat Aat SATTI LUX STROY
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Tamerlan Nurlan
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Ibragim Mekhdiyev King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Adilkhan Issin
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Sulejman Batyrbek ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Amangeldy Asanali
SATTI LUX STROY
Arslan Naziyev Satory club Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -34+ kg
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Abdurahman Deldikbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:08
Ali Nurlanbek Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Racek Demid
SATTI LUX STROY
Won by points - 02:00
Ален Бектенов OSS