Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
4-57
Afgelopen
Gizzat Kudaibergen
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Tair Aissarov Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85 kg
(Day 2)
1-58
Afgelopen
Bakhtiyar Tussupbekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Alikhan Khabibulla CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown/Black / Adult / 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-55
Afgelopen
Azat Myrzabekov
Astana
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Aslan Zholumbayev ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
3-58
Afgelopen
Sauran Dauylov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Roman Pak
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77 kg
(Day 2)
2-55
Afgelopen
Madiyar Abildin
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Bakhtiyar Kakhirman Almaty.obl
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56 kg
(Day 2)
2-57
Afgelopen
Bekmuhammed Yeleuken
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Yerlan Darzhan King Kong Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85 kg
(Day 2)
4-54
Afgelopen
Aziz Maniev
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Muhit Akhmetov King Kong Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69 kg
(Day 2)
1-56
Afgelopen
Arman Serikuly
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Sejilhan Bolatbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
4-58
Afgelopen
Elshan Osmanov
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Bekarys Medeuov LUDUS Aktau
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85 kg
(Day 2)
1-60
Afgelopen
Bakhtiyar Tussupbekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Kamil SHeverdiyev King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
4-59
Afgelopen
Gizzat Kudaibergen
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ilyas Issakayev
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85 kg
(Day 2)
1-61
Afgelopen
Alikhan Khabibulla
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
4-60
Afgelopen
Bekarys Medeuov
LUDUS Aktau
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ilyas Issakayev
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94 kg
(Day 2)
4-61
Afgelopen
Elshan Osmanov
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gizzat Kudaibergen King Kong Academy
Absolute/Purple/ - 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-59
Afgelopen
Sejilhan Bolatbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Yerlan Tanirbergenov LUDUS Aktau Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Blue/+ 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-58
Afgelopen
Bekzat Baimuratov
EsilTopTeam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Gizzat Kudaibergen King Kong Academy
Absolute/Blue/+ 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-59
Afgelopen
Asset Kidirbayev
Aldiyar Serik Alatau Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Purple/ - 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-60
Afgelopen
Arman Serikuly
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:20
Daulet Battalov Semey Jiu-jitsu
Absolute/Blue/+ 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-60
Afgelopen
Bekzat Baimuratov
EsilTopTeam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:35
Evgeniy Plekhanov Kostanay.obl
Absolute/Purple/ - 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-61
Afgelopen
Yerlan Tanirbergenov
LUDUS Aktau
Саламат Муханбетжанов Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:27
Absolute/Purple/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-61
Afgelopen
Ruslan Alimgaziyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Zandos Kuanysbekov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Absolute/Purple/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-62
Afgelopen
Kamil SHeverdiyev
King Kong Academy
Musa Ramazanov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Absolute/Brown and Black/ -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-62
Afgelopen
Aslan Zholumbayev
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Azat Myrzabekov Astana Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Brown and Black/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-63
Afgelopen
Ramazan Kussainov
QostanayQazaq Batyry
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:35
Damir Kariyev ROLLER
Absolute/Brown and Black/ -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-64
Afgelopen
Aslan Zholumbayev
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Samat Aitpanbet Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Absolute/Purple/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-63
Afgelopen
Ruslan Alimgaziyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Madiyar Abildin King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Brown and Black/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-65
Afgelopen
Ramazan Kussainov
QostanayQazaq Batyry
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Damir Sadyrov ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Absolute/Purple/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-64
Afgelopen
Musa Ramazanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Alikhan Khabibulla CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Brown and Black/ -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-66
Afgelopen
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:35
Azat Myrzabekov Astana
Absolute/Blue/- 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-65
Afgelopen
Zangar Abzal
Aslan Team
Madi Muratov Semey Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute/Brown and Black/ + 69 kg
(Day 2)
3-67
Afgelopen
Damir Sadyrov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Damir Kariyev ROLLER Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute/Blue/+ 69 kg
(Day 2)
2-66
Afgelopen
Bekzat Baimuratov
EsilTopTeam
Aldiyar Serik Alatau Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08