Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 3 / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Yasmina Yelyubayeva
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Polina Chernova KDS TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Ernur Marat
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Rasul Sultan ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 3 / -36 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Assylaiym Malibek
Samurai Academy
Gagné par soumission
BEGIMSULU MALIBEK Samurai Academy
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Давид Ларченко
Mario Bros Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Ali Sailam ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 2 / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Vasilisa Suslova
World Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Сеным Султанова
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Arlan Tleugozhinov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Леонид Акимов QostanayQazaq Batyry Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Альтайр Сембай
VM brothers jiu-jitsu team
Аслан Тлебалдинов ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids - White/Grey / Kids 2 (6 - 7 yrs) / -23 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Timur Rakhmatvoy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ansar-Ali Imenakhunov SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Aisultan Kumisbek
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Али Ертай VM brothers jiu-jitsu team Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Ерасыл Ardak King Kong Academy
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Ravil Magametov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Адриан Бернецян Satory club Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 3 / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par points - 03:00
Polina Chernova KDS TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Matthew Kopylov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Unknown User
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Давид Ларченко
Mario Bros Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Nurali Asembek
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Леонид Акимов
QostanayQazaq Batyry
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Асанали Серик SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Аслан Тлебалдинов
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Адриан Бернецян Satory club
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Али Ертай
VM brothers jiu-jitsu team
Айсултан Жаксыбай SATTI LUX STROY AOJ Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Максат Абилов
King Kong Academy
Akhmadi Akhmetbekov ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Ярослав Кряковский
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Гордей Беляуш Satory club Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Асанали Жумагельдиев
kazakhstan national team
Артём Зинько ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Ali Sultanov
Батаргали Актанов GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Matthew Kopylov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Леонид Акимов QostanayQazaq Batyry Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls & Juvenile Gi / White/Grey Kids / Kids 3 / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Unknown User
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Yasmina Yelyubayeva ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Nurali Asembek
Адриан Бернецян Satory club Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Айсултан Жаксыбай
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Батаргали Актанов GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Кангрий Нуриман
Sultan Beisen ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Islam Zholdubek
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Akhmadi Akhmetbekov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Said Talgat
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Ibragim Amurgalinov
Yerengaipov Team
Адиль Габдулманат Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Гордей Беляуш
Satory club
Мехдиев Исмаил ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Matthew Kopylov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Айсултан Жаксыбай SATTI LUX STROY AOJ Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Давид Ларченко
Mario Bros Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Аслан Тлебалдинов ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM