Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Дильзат Саттаров
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par points - 03:00
Владислав Якименко Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Aslan Rakhimov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Al’tair Degenbayev Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Адиль Габдулманат
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Савелий Кобыльский SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Islam Zholdubek
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aldiyar Zhunussov ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Said Talgat
Гордей Беляуш Satory club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Zainamov Nail
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Абдулхаким Сулейменов Satory club
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Леонид Акимов
QostanayQazaq Batyry
Батаргали Актанов GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Alikhan Nagripzhanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 01:11
Murat Khaknazar ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Sultan Beisen
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Amir Rakhmatvoy Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Мансұр Қадыр
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Mustafa Mukhamedbek ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Arafat Alaev
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
AIBAR ELYUBAY Satory club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Ibrahim Shakarim
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Khamit Sagdi ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Akhmadi Akhmetbekov
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Мехдиев Исмаил ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Al’tair Degenbayev
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kazybek Tazhibay Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Батыр Бирмаганбет
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Ильяс Масаев AS MANSUR TEAM SUNKAR Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Aibar Amanbek
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Даулет Тыныштык Satory club
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mustafa Toleubay
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Arsen Marat Astana Ronin Gagné par forfait
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Адиль Габдулманат
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Zainamov Nail GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Islam Zholdubek
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ibrahim Shakarim Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Дильзат Саттаров
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alikhan Nagripzhanov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
AIBAR ELYUBAY
Satory club
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Ильяс Масаев AS MANSUR TEAM SUNKAR
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Al’tair Degenbayev
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arsen Marat Astana Ronin
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Мансұр Қадыр
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Aibar Amanbek Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -42+ kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Бексултан Успанов
QostanayQazaq Batyry
Arlan Akezhan ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -42+ kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tigran Galstyan
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par forfait
Егор Мосиенко Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Infant - White / Infant (10 - 11 yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Unknown User
KDS TEAM
Бекхан Мақсұтов VM brothers jiu-jitsu team Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Alikhan Nagripzhanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Мансұр Қадыр GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Ibrahim Shakarim
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arsen Marat Astana Ronin
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 White / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Адиль Габдулманат
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Ильяс Масаев AS MANSUR TEAM SUNKAR Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Infant - White / Infant (10 - 11 yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Әли Әнуар
Али Иминов Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Kids 3 - Grey/Yellow / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / -42+ kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Тагир Хабибуллин
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
OSMAN ASSYLBEK ORDA Aktobe
Boys & Juvenile Gi / Infant - White / Infant (10 - 11 yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Алдияр Турсын
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nasharbekov Alim ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM